Event Director: Jaano Rässa

Chief Judge: Andre Remsel

Event Judge: Aleksandra Iankovskaia

Estonian Open Championships on Paragliding Accuracy 2019 

February 22-24, 2019 @ Nurmsi/Koigi Airfield, Estonia

35 pilots from 8 countries

 

INDIVIDUAL OVERALL SCORES

1    Viktor Usanov     3
1    Vlastimil Kricnar     3  
1    Alexey Voznesenskiy     3
4    Ivan Zvezdin     4
4    Sergei Usanov jr     4
6    Andris Kuzmans     5
6    Sergei Usanov     5
6    Maris Vancans     5
9    Edijs Gaspuitis     8
9     Kati Devos     8
9    Janis Zarzeckis     8
12    Aleksei Dorrer     16
12    Harri Teras     16
12    Aleksandr Nosal     16
15    Aleksei Konovalov     55
16    Vilnis Gailums     79
17    Jevgeni Jartsev     104
18    Juri Hatsajuk     110
19    Natalia Chernikova     113
20    Olga Zalane     127
21    Maris Barons     144
22    Gatis Henins     146
23    Edgars Jasmans     153
24    Janis Mateuss     168
25    Karina Zarzecka     174
26    Ailyn Gonzalez Mantilla     176
27    Pedro Tirado     182
28    Leclercq Domimique     279
29    Mikk Rembel     300
30    Ene-Liis Bachmann     500
30    Janis Grants     500
30    Roman Saronov     500
30    Anastasiia Veretennikova     500
30    Diana Bogdanova     500
30    Ricardo Raats     500

 

ESTONIAN NATIONAL SCORES

1Viktor Usanov3
2Sergei Usanov jr4
3Sergei Usanov sr5
4Harri Terras16
5AlekseiKonovalov55
6JevgeniJartsev104
7JuriHatsajuk110
8MikkRembel300
9RomanSaronov500
9Ene-LiisBachmann500

 

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL SCORES

1    Kati Devos     8
2    Natalia Chernikova     113
3    Olga Zalane     127
4    Karina Zarzecka     174
5    Ailyn Gonzalez Mantilla     176
6    Leclercq Domimique     279
7    Ene-Liis Bachmann     500
7    Anastasiia Veretennikova     500
7    Diana Bogdanova     500

 

TEAMS' SCORES

1. Slavayne - Vlastimil Kricnar, Aleksandr Nosal, Alexey Voznesenskiy

2. Z-PILOTS - Vilnis Gailums, Edijs Gaspuitis, Andris Kuzmans

3. Aerosport 1 - Sergei Usanov, Sergei Usanov jr, Jevgeni Jartsev

4. SPB tochka RUS - Aleksei Dorrer, Ivan Zvezdin, Natalia Chernikova

5. Aerosport 2 - Harri Teras, Juri Hatsajuk, Aleksei Konovalov

6. Adrenalins.lv - Karina Zarzecka, Janis Zarzeckis, Edgars Jasmans

7. Mavio - Anastasiia Veretennikova, Olga Zalane, Maris Vancans

8. Latinos - Ailyn Gonzalez Mantilla, Piedro Tirado, Ricardo Raats