Event Director: Jaano Rässa

Chief Judge: Inga Polennikova


INDIVIDUAL SCORES

StartNAMETeamNote1 round2 round3 round4 roundTotalPlace
19KonstantinPavlushkoRed Hats 1male RUS1762161
42JuriusJakovlevasLithuaniamale LTU8422162
7SergeiUsanov Sr.Aerosport 1male EST51156273
39Seyed AlirezaAmidi NaminRed Hats 3male USA351211314
14IvanNegoreevSPB tochka RUmale RUS102428625
6SergeiUsanov Jr.Aerosport 1male EST057410716
38KrisjanisSietinsAdrenalins LVmale LAT102260747
34VilnisGailumsAdrenalins LV 2male LAT14135017948
23UmutAkcilNorth Cyprusmale CYP8131101229
40ArkadijLobovLithuaniamale LTU2012248614210
10KonstantinPleshakovRed Hats 1male RUS61339116256311
37SergeiLuchkovRed Hats 3male RUS5007521157012
32EdijsGaspuitisWE FLYmale LAT15642513257813
28VladimirsScherbono titlemale LAT2122291501160214
22AlekseiKonovalovAerosport 2male EST2961301654163215
26MarisVancansBabitesAviolinijasmale LAT1265006363516
33ValdisBrokansBabitesAviolinijasmale LAT154401144164617
5AlekseiVoznesenskiyRed Hats 1male RUS06819538564818
41GretaBoliakuLithuaniafemale LTU1193661345267119
30IvanZvezdinSPB tochka RUmale RUS223141550075220
8CemalDirekciNorth Cyprusmale CYP5500271077621
9EriksGailumsAdrenalins LV 2male LAT2732500477922
15VarisKaktinsAdrenalins LVmale LAT500171112178423
11AlexandrPatlaiRed Hats 2male RUS355313638080224
25AnatoliSaranovAerosport 2male EST11715430024381425
35AlekseiRudakovRed Hats 2male RUS1835001012281526
4AndrisKuzmansAdrenalins LVmale LAT132248824286427
1MaksimKibalkaRed Hats 2male RUS1395850090428
2JuriHatsajukAerosport 2male EST2171115007790529
16JevgeniKuusmanTeam Estoniamale EST108500268173104930
29GörkemBuluncNorth Cyprusmale CYP29150043011123231
31NataliaChernikovano titlefemale RUS27750057500133432
24DianaGermaneBabitesAviolinijasfemale LAT347500307183133733
27MikkRembelTeam Estoniamale EST5005005004150434
12OlegRovbaAerosport 1male EST50050050010151035
18ArtemStepanovRed Hats 3male RUS500240271500151136
17AlekseiDorrerSPB tochka RUmale RUS500161500500166137
21ReinNiggulisTeam Estoniamale EST166500500500166638
13LauraVaivodeAdrenalins LV Girlfemale LAT500273500500177339
20RomanSaronovTeam Estoniamale EST500500500293179340
3OlgaZalaneAdrenalins LV Girlfemale LAT500466500500196641
36RaitisZvejnieksWE FLYmale LAT500500500500200042

TEAM SCORES

Team1 round2 round3 round4 roundTotalPlace
Lithuania1473821601408291
Adrenalins LV 228715550218732
Red Hats 16241420254912273
Aerosport 15055685092616084
Adrenalins LV64217560230317225
Red Hats 3100325233552221126
North Cyprus304100170412121307
Aerosport 263039596536123518
SPB tochka RU733177557100824759
Red Hats 2539926541002252110
WE FLY515506925632257811
BabitesAviolinijas6271040324627261812
Adrenalins LV Girl100073910001000373913
Team Estonia127420001768970601214

WOMEN SCORES

StartNAMETeamNote1 round2 round3round4roundTotalPlace
41GretaBoliakuLithuaniafemale LTU119366134526711
31Nataliachernikovano titlefemale RUS2775005750013342
24DianaGermaneBabitesAviolinijasfemale LAT34750030718313373
13LauraVaivodeAdrenalins LV Girlfemale LAT50027350050017734
3OlgaZalaneAdrenalins LV Girlfemale LAT50046650050019665

ESTONIAN INDIVIDUAL SCORES - 1/2, 2017

StartNAME1 round2 round3 round4 roundTotalPlace
7SergeiUsanov Sr.51156271
6SergeiUsanov Jr.057410712
22AlekseiKonovalov296130165416323
25AnatoliSaranov1171543002438144
2JuriHatsajuk217111500779055
16JevgeniKuusman10850026817310496
27MikkRembel500500500415047
12OlegRovba5005005001015108
21ReinNiggulis16650050050016669
20RomanSaronov500500500293179310