Event Director: Jaano Rässa

Event Judge: Inga Polennikova


Estonian Open Championships on Paragliding Accuracy 2016

Overall

Rounds
PlacePilot's NoFirst NameLast NameCountryTeamTotal12345
137SergeiUsanov SrESTAerosport I16010141
227KonstantinPavlushkoRUSRed Hats22122008
317SergeiUsanov JrESTAerosport I4511351412
440YauheniVikhorBLRPolesskiy Desant60436398
528SergeiBazhanovRUSRed Hats17115481386
616UmutAksilTURNorth Cypros Team172810195913
71CemalDirekciTURNorth Cypros Team24907079595
830OlegRovbaESTAerosport I33615181811715
918KonstantinPleshakovRUSRed Hats603555450039
1010AlekseiKonovalovESTAerosport II612105993133857
1135VitaliKazlouskiBLR--80750001871155
1213MarisVancansLVABabites Avia8414113185008
133AnatoliSaranovEST--93838150500150100
146GorkemBuluncTURNorth Cypros Team1190151675005008
1533DzmitryHlukhtarenkoBLRPolesskiy Desant1211450012483500
1626ValdisBrokansLVABabites Avia13140210500104500
172AlekseiDorrerRUSRusskie Vitjazi137550012517575500
1822JuriHatsajukESTAerosport II151950037711131500
1939IvanZvezdinRUSRusskie Vitjazi15263500232500291
2020HarriTerrasESTAerosport II1653295374373332279
2129DmitrijsZadinasLVABabites Avia165312500500141500
2234StanislauDashkoBLRPolesskiy Desant1731104500500127500
2336AndrisPazeLVAAdrenalinz1788500209263477339
245MikkRembelEST--185459500500296499
2519DianaGermaneLVAAdrenalinz2104500500500500104
2623AlekseiRudakovRUSRusskie Vitjazi2366500500366500500
2738NataliaChernikovaRUS--2500500DNF500DNFDNF

TEAMS ACCOUNT, OPEN

PlaceCountryTeamTotal12345
1ESTAerosport I397261851314528
2RUSRed Hats79632611263853
3TURNorth Cypros Team161196237598564116
4BLRPolesskiy Desant300211210036302491008
5ESTAerosport II3784900850697501836
6LVABabites Avia38081672113187451008
7RUSRusskie Vitjazi52671003112577310751291

Estonian Championship

Name1st stage2nd stageTotalRanking
Sergei Usanov Sr737167531
Sergei Usanov Jr13904514352
Oleg Rovba207933624153
Anatoli Saranov244693833844
Juri Hatsajuk2185151937045
Aleksei Konovalov323861238506
Harri Teras3579165352327
Mikk Rembel4000185458548
Vladislav Kromski3591250060919