Event Director: Jaano Rässa

Event Judge: Andre Remsel

Training of Judges: Riikka Vilkuna & Inga Polennikova


Estonian Open Championships on Paragliding Accuracy 2017, 2nd stage - 2017, July 8-9, 2017 - INDIVIDUAL SCORES

StartNAMETeamWingNote1 round2 round3 round4 round5 round6 roundTotalPlace
1JurijusJakovlevasLithuaniaBGD Adammale25331558861
20YauheniVikhorPolesskiy DesantAdvance Alpha 5male1084012841542
5SergeiBazhanovRed Hats 1Skywalk Mescal 3male68312862003513
2ArkadijLobovLithuaniaGin Atlasmale339544123885004
12SergeiUsanov srAerosport 1Advance Alpha 5male8843500745705
4KonstantinPavluchkoRed Hats 1Skywalk Mescal 2male1211405001235786
21VitaliKazlouskiPolesskiy Desant 2Independence Garoudamale111541546281357857
7AlekseiRudakovRed Hats 2Niviuk Hook 3male2661726415321319010588
16VilnisGailumsAdrenalins.lvAdvance Epsilon 5male5002110500104111369
6AlexeyVoznesenskiyRed Hats 1Skywalk Mescal 1male1516500127500114910
22StanislavDaskoPolesskiy DesantAirdesign Easymale5001427135500115811
14JevgeniKuusmanAerosportIcaro Incantomale5003444500144249147112
11SergeiUsanov jnAerosport 1Advance Alpha 5male500500150070150813
9IvanZvezdinRed Hats 2Firebird Raven Mmale50028750010620420161714
3GretaBoliakuLithuaniaAirdesign Vitafemale500500500100367164315
10AlekseiKonovalovAerosport 1Advance Sigma 7male1050050050021228175016
13JolantaRomanenkoAerosportGradient Bright 4female10623343452342500176617
15OlegRovbaAerosportAdvance Alpha 5male5005008215787440176618
17EdijsGašpuitisAdrenalins.lvBGD Adammale61317500325500205190819
18IneseSubevicaAdrenalins.lvIndependence Obsessionfemale50049750062500302236120
23DzmitryHlukhatarenkaPolesskiy DesantIcaro Cybermale181500213500500500239421
8DmitryKhairullinRed Hats 2Team Five Explorermale500500500164500500266422
19RomanŠaronovPolesskiy Desant 2Dudek Opticmale500296500500500500279623

Estonian Open Championships on Paragliding Accuracy 2017, 2nd stage - 2017, July 8-9, 2017 - TEAM SCORES

Team123TotalPlace
Red Hats 1351578114920781
Lithuania86500164322292
Polesskiy Desant1541158239437063
Aerosport 15701508175038284
Aerosport14711766176650035
Red Hats 210581617266453396
Adrenalins.lv11361908236154057
Polesskiy Desant 27852796300065818

ESTONIAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS ON PARAGLIDING ACCURACY - 2017, July 8-9, 2017 - WOMEN SCORES

StartNAMETeamWingNote1 round2 round3 round4 round5 round6 roundTotalPlace
3GretaBoliakuLithuaniaAirdesign VitaFemale LT50050050010036716431
13JolantaRomanenkoAerosportGradient Bright 4Female LT1062334345234250017662
18IneseSubevicaAdrenalins.lvIndependence ObsessionFemale LV5004975006250030223613

ESTONIAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP ON PARAGLIDING ACCURACY 2017 INDIVIDUAL SCORES, ESTONIAN NATIONAL SCORES (BASED ON 2 STAGES)

FEB.JULYTOTALPLACE
7SergeiUsanov Sr.275705971
6SergeiUsanov Jr.71150815792
22AlekseiKonovalov632175023823
16JevgeniKuusman1049147125204
12OlegRovba1510176632765
25AnatoliSaranov814300038146
2JuriHatsajuk905300039057
27MikkRembel1504300045048
20RomanSaranov1793279645899
21ReinNiggulis16663000466610